Nº Placa

Nombre

Equipo

Tiempo

     5

SANZ,Julian              

ZALLAKO

23:29:00

     9

ALCALA,Eloy Fernand  

BIKE ROMANES

23:36:00

    48      

SANCHEZ,Gabriel    

VILADECANS

23:36:00

    26

IRIBERRI,Javier

VILLAVES

25:36:00

    11

ANTXUSTEGI,Aitor

BERRIATUKO

26:23:00

    43

BERNAT,Carles

PARETS

26:23:00

    61

SAGUES,Ramon  

PARETS

26:23:00

   103

TERAN,Cesar            

HERMINIO DIAZ Z

26:23:00

    21

ANTON,Rafael

HERMINIO DIAZ Z

26:27:00

    93

VIELVA,Domiciano

GALVESPORT

27:13:00

    23

GARCIA,Josep

SANT CELONI

27:30:00

    64

SANZ,Jaime

BICIBAIX

27:30:00

    66

GARCIA,Carlos

BICIBAIX

27:30:00

   100

ROSSINYOL,Pere

CALDERI

27:30:00

   112

CAPARROS,Manuel  

BASOLI-DERBI

27:30:00

     1

FERNANDEZ,Gonçal

BAS CC

27:45:00

     8

BERGE,Ramon

MARTORELLES

27:45:00

     7

PUJOL,Josep

SANT CELONI

27:45:00

   116

REIXACH,JORDI

BIKEROMANES

28:50:00

   117

GONZALEZ,Miquel

BIKEROMANES

28:50:00

   118

GORDO,Amadeu

BIKEROMANES

28:50:00

     6  

MAYMO,Alexandre

MOLINS DE REI

29:17:00

    14

ODENA,Xavier

MONTJUIC AC

29:17:00

    96

DE LA ROSA,Fernando

BARBERA PC    

30:45:00

    17

HERNANDEZ,Enrique

NO CLUB                

31:27:00

    27

GONZALEZ,Francesc X.

CENTRE EX. CAT          

31:27:00

    47

BALLESTER,Jordi

NO CLUB                

31:27:00

   114

YAGUAS,Alberto

CALDERI

32:17:00

    68

MADRONA,Jose Joaquin

GONZALVO CICLOS

32:29:00

    82

PACIOS,Vicenç

BICISPRINT  

33:04:00

    83

COSTA,Antoni

BICISPRINT-DOLS  

33:04:00

    86

CAME,Philippe

AMICALE ROUSSILLONNAISE

34:41:00

    87

BOURRAT,Henri

AMICALE ROUSSILLONNAISE

34:41:00

    55

CORTES,Xavier

MARTORELL PC

34:45:00

    84

RUEDA,Joan Ramon

VALLS- EC

35:20:00

    92

PUJOL,Jose Maria

CASTELLTERÇOL

35:35:00

    19

GARCIA,Albert

MONTCLAR

35:35:00

    29

ESCANDELL,Agustin

CARCAIXENT

35:50:00

    30

SALOM,Juan Rafael

CARCAIXENT

35:50:00

    85

ARRIAZA,Adrian

ROCAFORT QUERALT

36:10:00

    90

JIMENEZ,Ramon

GAVA EC

36:10:00

    40

HERNANDEZ,Alfredo

BANYERES CC

36:22:00

    69

RODRIGUEZ,Miguel A

MASSAMAGRELL

36:22:00

    70

SANTOS,Domingo

MASSAMAGRELL

36:22:00

    79

MURGUI,Miguel Salv

EL PEDAL CC

36:22:00

    62

COLELL,Ramon

BONAVISTA PC

36:39:00

    65

BASSOLS,Marcel-li

BONAVISTA PC

36:39:00

    24

VILALTA,Josep

GIRONELLA EC

36:43:00

    99

UBERA,Xanti

ZARAUZKO ZE

36:43:00

   101

TIRAPU,Lluis

SCC POBLA

36:43:00

   115

DE LA FUENTE, Saul

GIRONELLA EC

36:43:00

    76

BOLEA,Pascual

MUSEROS CC

36:45:00

    77

BOLEA,Marta

MUSEROS CC

36:45:00

    78

BOLEA,Jose

MUSEROS CC

36:45:00

    80

BERCIAL,Francesc

RIBERA D'EBRE PC

36:45:00

   125

WAYLETT,Andres Hug

PEDREGUER CC

36:45:00

   126

SENDRA,Fernando

PEDREGUER CC

36:45:00

    31

GOSTAL,M Angels

BANYOLES CC

36:58:00

    59

NICOLAU,Octavio

BANYERES

37:05:00

    60

MILLAN,M. Dolores

BANYERES

37:05:00

    22

BARBARA,Rafael

DURANA PC

37:20:00

    67

SANMARTI,Albert

NO CLUB

37:20:00

   124

OSA,Fernando

ZALLAKO

37:20:00

   127

SEGARRA,Hector

BAIX EBRE PC

37:20:00

    63

CATALAN,Ramon

BONAVISTA PC

37:30:00

    74

GARCIA,Jose Luis

ACI

37:32:00

    75

CHOCARRO,Juan

DONOSTIARRA CC

37:32:00

    57

SIMON,Pere

CALDERI EC

38:07:00

   102

CARDEÑA,JOSEP

PROBIKE TEAM

38:07:00

    25

ZARRIAS,Juan

GRANOLLERS CC

38:15:00

    33

MONTAÑES,Julian

ARAGONES CC

38:15:00

    34

ESQUES,Ricardo

ARAGONES CC

38:15:00

    35

GRACIA,Migel Angel

ARAGONES CC

38:15:00

    36

DEL PICO,Jorge

ARAGONES CC

38:15:00

    38

CAPACETE,Andres

ARAGONES CC

38:15:00

    39

BOUZAS,Javier

ARAGONES CC

38:15:00

    44 

MENDEZ,José Luís

GRANOLLERS CC

38:15:00

    49

RODRIGUEZ,Bartomeu

GRANOLLERS CC

38:15:00

    32

LLONC,Jose Maria

MONTJUIC AC

38:20:00

    45

TORAN,Santiago

BELLVITGE AC

38:20:00

    88

MARTIN,Luis Miguel

GAICA CC  

38:25:00

    91 

RODRIGUEZ,Joaquin

ANDRINO CC

38:30:00

   106

CAHUE,Pere

PROBIKE TEAM

38:30:00

    52

GIMENEZ,Antonio

BARBERA PC

38:35:00

   105

ASENSIO,Manuel Ange

BARBERA PC

38:35:00

   109

ALANZOL,Irma

MYOTRAGUS-TEC.SOFT

38:35:00

   120

MENDEZ,Lorenzo

BARBERA PC

38:35:00

    50

ARRUFAT,Manel

BONAVISTA PC

38:47:00

    51

MERCADAL,Antoni

BONAVISTA PC

38:47:00

    81

MARTI,Pere

BONAVISTA PC

38:47:00

   110

MARTINEZ,En Julia

BONAVISTA PC

38:47:00

    13

GOMEZ,Pedro

CANYELLES

39:08:00

    95

HORNO,Jesus

TARRAGONA CC

39:10:00

    54

GORNALS,Josep Mª

ALTAFULLA PC

39:12:00

    53

RODRIGUEZ,Joan Anto

ALTAFULLA PC

39:12:00

     2

GONZALEZ,Antonio M

LA BIELA

39:23:00

     3

ALVAREZ,Emilio

PUEBLO NUEVO

39:25:00

   104

COCA,Juan

PUEBLO NUEVO

39:25:00

   111

GARCIA,Antonio

NO CLUB                

39:25:00

   113

RODRIGUEZ,Nuria

PUEBLO NUEVO

39:25:00


ABANDONAMENTS (ultim punt de control)

98 NOGUERA  Felix BONAVISTA PC St Esteve Bas C8
122 VILA  Ramon J.                TECNOBICI-FIGUERES St Esteve Bas C8
18 MUR  Anselmo                            OSCENSE Banyoles  C7
20 Garcia Francisco MONTCLAR Banyoles  C7
28 GRANÉ Agustí                        BONAVISTA PC Banyoles  C7
58 SANS  Jaume                       RIEUMES CYCLO Banyoles  C7
108 BARTOMEUS  Carlos                 CATALUNYA AEC Banyoles  C7
128 GINESTET Samuel                       RIVESALTES Banyoles  C7
15 MORENO Francesc                        NO CLUB Maçanet C. C6
97 VAZQUEZ  Hug                            NO CLUB Maçanet C. C6
4 IZQUIERDO Diego J.                 PUEBLO NUEVO   Amelie B.  C5
41 CAMPOS José Mª CICLOT.LARGA DIST.       Amelie B.  C5
123 ARAMBALZA Jon Ander     MYOTRAGUS-TEC.SOFT       Amelie B.  C5
16 ORTEGA Lazaro                       RIPOLLET CC Perpinyà   C4
42 LATORRE  Xavier         BEDOIN CYCLO RANDON.   Perpinyà   C4
37 MORCHON Alberto                 ARAGONES CC     Amelie B.  C3
72 FLORES  Martí                        SCUE SANTS Amelie B.  C3
107 YAFARI Miquel                           NO CLUB Amelie B.  C3
121 GARRASTAZU Lander                    ZARAUTZKO Amelie B.  C3
46 BARBA Joaquim                       PROBIKE TEAM Ripoll     C2
73 MONRABÀ Ricard              RIELLS I VIABREA   Ripoll     C2
119 PLANA  Josep Mª               GRACIA CC         Ripoll     C2
       

 

No surten

 

10 ROCA  Alex               POBLA SCC
12 RIVAS Pedro             JUAN ZURANO-Murcia
56 SOLE Josep Mª           VALLS EC
71 GURRUTXAGA Iñaki         VELODROMO ANOETA
89 LOPEZ MARTINEZ Joan M.   VALLS EC
94 PEREZ RECIO Rodrigo     MENORCA ASSC


   

   
       Participants a l'arribada :  100
       Participants a la sortida :  123
       Llista d'inscripció       :  128